Årets Bulldogg skeb 2019


HANAR

1.CH Ladyrott's Born To Be A Winner                5 utst                 164 p     äg: Linda Elfendahl

2. CH Longlow's You-Make-My -Day                5utst                  100 p    äg Sussie Lindquist

3.Hogwart's Ignorence Is Bliss                           5 utst                   79 p     äg: Helène Andersson

4.Kjepebulls´Goosebumps                                   5 utst                   65 p     äg: Johanna Wik

5. Miss Louise Toy Boy Of Ice And Fire             4 utst                   53 p     äg: Louise Janving

6.CH Antares-Nova                                              3 utst                   31p      äg: Sabina Holstein

7.Multum's Thriller                                               1 utst                   19p     äg: Karin Bratten Hill

8.CH Longlows' Jesus-This-Is -A-Miracle      2 utst                   16 p   äg: Sussie Lindqvist

9. Kjempe Bulls Spark Plug                                 1 utst                   15 p   äg: Martina Niemi

10. Tok's Seras Never Give Up                            1 utst                    13 p   äg: Grethe Hansen





TIKAR



1.  SE UCH SE V-18 S Orestream's Lovely RedBonneville       5 utst        110 p    äg: Anneli Malmström

2.Malcom's Yasmine Iceflower                                                5 utst        82 p      äg: Karin Ögren

3. CH Hogwart's Monza Red Cruisader                                   5 utst         71 p      äg: Knut L. Eriksso

4. Hogwart's It's A Piece Of Cake                                            4 utst         53 p     äg: Robin Björklund

5. . Bluehelix Rose Cocktail                                                        2 utst        48 p     äg: Josefin Fredriksson

CH Kajdyś Blueberry Muffin                                                4 utst        48 p    äg: AM Maeland

7.  Multum's Billie Jean                                                                  2 utst        40 p    äg: Karin Bratten Hill

8. CH La Floredita Cajsa Cavat                                              3 utst        34 p     äg: Ewa Bewick

9. CH Sandbrooks Marigold                                                   3 utst        30 p    äg: Yvonne Axling

10. CH Kajdyś Cara Mia                                                          2 utst        22 p    äg, Karin Jonsson

10.. CH Malcomś Sunflower                                                      2 utst        22 p   äg: Helene Andersson